FILED: October 15, 2014 - Justia Law
[…] Web71 A Clerical mistakes. 71 B Mistakes; inadvertence; excusable neglect; newly discovered evidence, etc. 71 B(1) By motion. 71 B(2) When appeal pending. 71 C Relief from … WebJan 6, 2016 · San Mauro I, Megias A, Bodega P, García de Angulo B, Rodríguez P, Grande G, et al. Factores condicionantes . del estado ponderal. Nutr Hosp 2015; 31(1):178-82. San Mauro I, Megias A, García de Angulo B, Bodega P, Rodríguez P, Grande G, et al. Influencia de hábitos . saludables en el estado ponderal de niños y adolescentes en edad escolar.
FILED: October 15, 2014 - Justia Law
WebIt references ORCP 71 B. ORS 18.112(2) (“A motion * * * must be filed within the time provided by ORCP 71 B.”); ORS 18.112(4) (“A motion may be filed under this section while an appeal is pending as provided in ORCP 71 B(2).”).